Terminarz
Czarni Jasło |
- : - | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko |
1:2 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska |
0:0 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
6:3 | LKS Czeluśnica |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
7:1 | Nafta Jedlicze |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
5:2 | xxx |
||||
Dunajec Zakliczyn |
1:2 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
1:15 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
3:0 | Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice |
||||
Olszynka Ołpiny |
2:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
0:4 | Cosmos Nowotaniec |
||||
Przełęcz Dukla |
6:1 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
xxx |
1:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Pogórze Pleśna |
3:0 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Sobniów Jasło |
0:4 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
4:1 | Zorza Zaczarnie |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
3:2 | Zamczysko Mrukowa |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
1:1 | LKS Czeluśnica |
||||
Czarni Jasło |
3:0 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Ostoja Kołaczyce |
3:4 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
7:1 | Zorza Zaczarnie |
||||
LKS Czeluśnica |
4:4 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Sobniów Jasło |
5:5 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice |
0:8 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Karpaty Krosno |
6:0 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Ostoja Kołaczyce |
4:5 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
1:1 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Standart Święcany (s) |
2:8 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
1:1 | LKS Łużna |
||||
LKS Zagórzany |
1:1 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
11:4 | Standart Święcany (s) |
||||
LKS Zagórzany |
5:7 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
GKS Szerzyny |
3:7 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Kolejarz Stróże |
6:1 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski |
0:4 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
3:1 | Standart Święcany (s) |
||||
Olszynka Ołpiny |
3:7 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
LKS Łużna |
3:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
GKS Gromnik |
1:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
3:1 | Biała Lubaszowa |
||||
Biała Lubaszowa |
1:1 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
2:3 | Ostoja Kołaczyce |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
3:0 | Standart Święcany (s) |
||||
Liwocz Szerzyny |
3:4 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
3:2 | Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
3:0 | Olszynka Ołpiny |
||||
LKS Olszyny (k. Ołpin) |
1:10 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
2:5 | Standart Święcany (s) |
||||
Liwocz Szerzyny |
5:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
LKS Kobylanka |
3:4 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Olszynka Ołpiny |
3:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
LKS Wójtowa |
4:1 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
LKS Zagórzany |
4:0 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Ogień Sękowa |
3:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
1:6 | LKS Uście Gorlickie |
||||
LKS Wójtowa |
8:2 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Liwocz Szerzyny |
2:3 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
Olszynka Ołpiny |
7:1 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
1:5 | LKS Kobylanka |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
5:2 | Standart Święcany (s) |
||||
LKS Wójtowa |
5:4 | KS Podhalanin Biecz |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
2:3 | Standart Święcany (s) |
||||
KS Podhalanin Biecz |
4:2 | Olimpijczyk Racławice |